CROSSFIT

Team Taranis2015 Reebok CrossFit Games Regional West5th05/27/2015
Team Taranis2014 Reebok CrossFit Games20th7/27/2014
CFT Thunder2014 Reebok CrossFit Games Regionals - Canada West15th5/11/2014
Team Taranis2014 Reebok CrossFit Games Regionals - Canada West2nd5/11/2014
Steve Howell2014 Reebok CrossFit Games Regionals - Canada West8th5/11/2014
Team Taranis2013 Reebok CrossFit Games25th7/28/2013
Team Taranis2013 Reebok CrossFit Games Regionals - Canada West2nd5/31/2013
Angie Hay2012 Reebok CrossFit Games16th7/15/2012
Team Taranis2012 Reebok CrossFit Games36th7/15/2012
Alicia Connors2012 Reebok CrossFit Games Regionals - Canada West6th4/29/2012
Angie Hay2012 Reebok CrossFit Games Regionals - Canada West1st4/29/2012
CFT Thunder2012 Reebok CrossFit Games Regionals - Canada West15th4/29/2012
Team Taranis2012 Reebok CrossFit Games Regionals - Canada West1st4/29/2012
Alicia Connors2011 Reebok CrossFit Games35th7/31/2011
Angie Hay2011 Reebok CrossFit Games10th7/31/2011
Team Taranis2011 Reebok CrossFit Games3rd7/31/2011
Team Taranis2011 Reebok CrossFit Games Regionals - Canada West1st5/29/2011
Sara Stamm Bergland2011 Reebok CrossFit Games Regionals - Canada West6th5/29/2011
Tyson Takasaki2011 Reebok CrossFit Games Regionals - Canada West3rd5/29/2011
Andrew Roodbol2011 Reebok CrossFit Games Regionals - Canada West10th5/29/2011
Angie Hay2011 Reebok CrossFit Games Regionals - Canada West1st5/29/2011
Alicia Connors2011 Reebok CrossFit Games Regionals - Canada West2nd5/29/2011
Alicia Connors2010 CrossFit Games36th7/18/2010
Team Taranis2010 CrossFit Games26th7/18/2010
Alicia Connors2010 Canadian Regional Qualifier1st5/30/2010
Dan Atkinson2010 Canadian Regional Qualifier25th5/30/2010
Sara Stamm Bergland2010 Canadian Regional Qualifier15th5/30/2010
Team Taranis2010 Canadian Regional Qualifier7th5/30/2010
Sara Stamm Bergland2010 British Columbia Sectional Qualifier4th3/28/2010
Kevin Wallace2010 British Columbia Sectional Qualifier21st3/28/2010
Aaron Bergland2010 British Columbia Sectional Qualifier46th3/28/2010
Alicia Connors2010 British Columbia Sectional Qualifier2nd3/28/2010
Dan Atkinson2010 British Columbia Sectional Qualifier13th3/28/2010
Myriam Barreda2010 British Columbia Sectional Qualifier10th3/28/2010
Reed MacKenzie2010 British Columbia Sectional Qualifier42nd3/28/2010
Andrew Roodbol2010 British Columbia Sectional Qualifier41st3/28/2010